XXIII Copa SUTERH OSPERYH de Fútbol - Fecha 9

Suterh - Víctor Santa María - XXIII Copa SUTERH OSPERYH de Fútbol

RESULTADOS

CATEGORIA A      
G. PALERMO 2 0 V. URQUIZA
DEP. LIBERTAD 1 2 U.DEL NORTE
S. CRISTOBAL 3 7 PORTUGUESA
X 5 0 0 R. Y FURIOSOS
LOS INCAS 1 2 U.DE BELGRANO
V. DEL PARQUE 0 2 ARG.DEL NORTE
V.LOPEZ 0 1 SAN NICOLAS
SABALEROS 2 3 B. BELGRANO
       
CATEGORIA B      
DEP. FALCON 4 0 VILLA CRESPO
U.DE ALMAGRO 0 0 LA SUPERSTAR
SPARTA 0 4 BARRIO NORTE
RECOLETA 1 1 DEP. AYACUCHO
L.V. CRESPO 4 1 FIORENTINA
LA PATERNAL 1 3 URIARTE
SP. BARRACAS 0 6 LANUS
CONGRESO 0 2 REAL UNIDO
       
CATEGORIA C      
DEP. BOEDO 0 4 EL LITORAL
LOS LEONES 1 2 LA UNION
V. DEVOTO 3 1 LOS LECHUGAS
FENIX 3 2 P.S. MARTIN
ATL. GUARANI 2 2 SP. GUARANI
EL PROVINCIAL 5 0 DEP. COGHLAN
FRANKISTEAM 0 3 GARUFA
C. NORTE 2 0 G. NORTEÑO

POSICIONES

CATEGORIA A              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
G. PALERMO 9 6 3 0 19 3 21
U. DEL NORTE 9 6 2 1 16 8 20
U.DE BELGRANO 9 6 1 2 11 4 19
V. DEL PARQUE 9 6 1 2 14 9 19
ARG.DEL NORTE 9 5 2 2 20 8 17
PORTUGUESA 9 4 3 2 29 16 15
R. Y FURIOSOS 9 4 1 4 13 11 13
X 5 9 3 3 3 8 8 12
SAN NICOLAS 9 4 0 5 9 14 12
V. LOPEZ 9 3 2 4 8 17 11
B. BELGRANO 9 2 4 3 15 16 10
DEP. LIBERTAD 9 2 3 4 7 10 9
V. URQUIZA 9 2 2 5 5 12 8
LOS INCAS 9 2 1 6 14 22 7
S. CRISTOBAL 9 1 2 6 8 20 5
SABALEROS 9 1 0 8 9 27 3
               
CATEGORIA B              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
L.V. CRESPO 9 7 0 2 22 10 21
DEP. FALCON 9 6 2 1 22 7 20
URIARTE 9 6 2 1 17 6 20
U.DE ALMAGRO 9 5 3 1 22 6 18
BARRIO NORTE 9 5 2 2 18 10 17
* SPARTA 9 5 2 2 16 13 17
REAL UNIDO 9 5 1 3 15 11 16
LA SUPERSTAR 9 4 3 2 15 7 15
LANUS 9 4 1 4 19 9 13
SP. BARRACAS 9 3 1 5 4 22 10
LA PATERNAL 9 2 2 5 9 18 8
V. CRESPO 9 2 2 5 13 23 8
RECOLETA 9 2 2 5 10 14 8
FIORENTINA 9 1 1 7 7 29 4
DEP. AYACUCHO 9 0 4 5 1 16 4
CONGRESO 9 0 2 7 1 18 2
* TIENE UNA FALTA              
               
CATEGORIA C              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
FENIX 9 6 3 0 21 7 21
GARUFA 9 6 2 1 21 8 20
ATL.GUARANI 9 4 5 0 19 6 17
LOS LEONES 9 5 2 2 22 13 17
SP. GUARANI 9 3 6 0 12 6 15
VILLA DEVOTO 9 3 5 1 13 8 14
C. NORTE 9 4 1 4 10 7 13
P.S. MARTIN 9 4 1 4 18 17 13
EL PROVINCIAL 9 3 3 3 13 12 12
EL LITORAL 9 3 2 4 14 13 11
LOS LECHUGAS 9 3 2 4 9 11 11
LA UNION 9 3 2 4 8 15 11
FRANKISTEAM 9 1 4 4 8 18 7
DEP. BOEDO 9 1 2 6 10 22 5
DEP. COGHLAN 9 0 3 6 9 27 3
G. NORTEÑO 9 0 3 6 10 28 3
               

 

Categoría: