XXIII Copa SUTERH OSPERYH de Fútbol - Fecha 10

Suterh - Víctor Santa María - XXIII Copa SUTERH OSPERYH de Fútbol

RESULTADOS

CATEGORIA A      
V. URQUIZA 3 1 X 5
LOS INCAS 1 1 GRAN PALERMO
A.DEL NORTE 0 0 U. DEL NORTE
S. CRISTOBAL 1 2 B. BELGRANO
SAN NICOLAS 0 1 V.DEL PARQUE
DEP.LIBERTAD 0 3 PORTUGUESA
SABALEROS 2 3 R.Y FURIOSOS
V. LOPEZ 1 2 U.DE BELGRANO
       
CATEGORIA B      
L.V. CRESPO 1 1 URIARTE
RECOLETA 1 4 U.DE ALMAGRO
B.NORTE 5 0 CONGRESO
SP.BARRACAS 1 0 FIORENTINA
SPARTA 2 0 PATERNAL
REAL UNIDO 2 2 VILLA CRESPO
DEP.FALCON 3 0 DEP.AYACUCHO
LANUS 4 0 SUPERSTAR
       
CATEGORIA C      
FENIX 9 1 G.NORTEÑO
LA UNION 4 1 EL LITORAL
FRANKISTEAM 3 2 DEP. COGHLAN
P.S. MARTIN 3 2 DEP. BOEDO
SP. GUARANI 2 1 LOS LECHUGAS
GARUFA 2 2 ATL. GUARANI
VILLA DEVOTO 4 1 CENTRAL NORTE
LOS LEONES 0 0 EL PROVINCIAL

POSICIONES

CATEGORIA A              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
G. PALERMO 10 6 4 0 20 4 22
U. BELGRANO 10 7 1 2 13 5 22
V. DEL PARQUE 10 7 1 2 15 9 22
U.DEL NORTE 10 6 3 1 16 8 21
PORTUGUESA 10 5 3 2 32 16 18
A.DEL NORTE 10 5 3 2 20 8 18
R. Y FURIOSOS 10 5 1 4 16 13 16
B. BELGRANO 10 3 4 3 17 17 13
X 5 10 3 3 4 9 11 12
SAN NICOLAS 10 4 0 6 9 15 12
V. LOPEZ 10 3 2 5 9 19 11
V. URQUIZA 10 3 2 5 8 13 11
DEP.LIBERTAD 10 2 3 5 7 13 9
LOS INCAS 10 2 2 6 15 23 8
S.CRISTOBAL 10 1 2 7 9 22 5
SABALEROS 10 1 0 9 11 30 3
               
CATEGORIA B              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
DEP.FALCON 10 7 2 1 25 7 23
L.V. CRESPO 10 7 1 2 23 11 22
U.DE ALMAGRO 10 6 3 1 26 7 21
URIARTE 10 6 3 1 18 7 21
B. NORTE 10 6 2 2 23 10 20
* SPARTA 10 6 2 2 18 13 20
REAL UNIDO 10 5 2 3 17 13 17
LANUS 10 5 1 4 23 9 16
LA SUPERSTAR 10 4 3 3 15 11 15
SP.BARRACAS 10 4 1 5 5 22 13
V. CRESPO 10 2 3 5 15 25 9
LA PATERNAL 10 2 2 6 9 20 8
RECOLETA 10 2 2 6 11 18 8
FIORENTINA 10 1 1 8 7 30 4
DEP. AYACUCHO 10 0 4 6 1 19 4
CONGRESO 10 0 2 8 1 23 2
* TIENE UNA FALTA              
               
CATEGORIA C              
EQUIPOS J G E P GF GE Ptos
FENIX 10 7 3 0 30 8 24
GARUFA 10 6 3 1 23 10 21
ATL. GUARANI 10 4 6 0 21 8 18
LOS LEONES 10 5 3 2 22 13 18
SP. GUARANI 10 4 6 0 14 7 18
V. DEVOTO 10 4 5 1 17 9 17
P.S. MARTIN 10 5 1 4 21 19 16
LA UNION 10 4 2 4 12 16 14
C. NORTE 10 4 1 5 11 11 13
EL PROVINCIAL 10 3 4 3 13 12 13
EL LITORAL 10 3 2 5 15 16 11
LOS LECHUGAS 10 3 2 5 10 13 11
FRANKISTEAM 10 2 4 4 11 20 10
DEP. BOEDO 10 1 2 7 12 25 5
DEP. COGHLAN 10 0 3 7 11 30 3
G. NORTEÑO 10 0 3 7 11 37 3

 

Categoría: